Fonts

Brand fonts that reflect the tone and style of 9993211969.

Schibsted Grotesk

Regular to Black, 6 weights

Amethysta

Regular, 1 weight

40px
Regular 4009993211969
Medium 5009993211969
Semibold 6009993211969
Bold 7009993211969
Extra Bold 8009993211969
Black 9009993211969

Characters

Schibsted Grotesk

ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZabcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz0123456789&@?