Fonts

Brand fonts that reflect the tone and style of 9696446883.

Afacad Flux

Thin to Black, 9 weights

40px
Thin 1009696446883
Extra Light 2009696446883
Light 3009696446883
Regular 4009696446883
Medium 5009696446883
Semibold 6009696446883
Bold 7009696446883
Extra Bold 8009696446883
Black 9009696446883

Characters

Afacad Flux

ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZabcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz0123456789&@?