Fonts

Brand fonts that reflect the tone and style of 0985214525.

Schibsted Grotesk

Regular to Black, 6 weights

40px
Regular 4000985214525
Medium 5000985214525
Semibold 6000985214525
Bold 7000985214525
Extra Bold 8000985214525
Black 9000985214525

Characters

Schibsted Grotesk

ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZabcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz0123456789&@?